Selling Saltwater
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
14 Hacketts Lane, Trepassey, NL A0A 4B0
1/21

$60,000

$70,000

14.3%
3 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

14 Hacketts Lane, Trepassey, NL A0A 4B0

Listed by BlueKey Realty Inc.

322 Tolt Road, St. Philips, NL A1M1P2
1/50

$550,000

$589,900

6.8%
3 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

322 Tolt Road, St. Philips, NL A1M1P2

Listed by BlueKey Realty Inc.

3 Curling Place, St. John's, NL A1E 3Z4
1/30

$230,000

$199,900

15.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

3 Curling Place, St. John's, NL A1E 3Z4

Listed by Royal LePage Atlantic Homestead

27 Ryans Lane, Trepassey, NL A0A 4B0
1/22

$86,000

$70,000

22.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

27 Ryans Lane, Trepassey, NL A0A 4B0

Listed by BlueKey Realty Inc.

34 Duffs Crescent, Paradise, NL A1L 2A3
1/38

$435,000

$435,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,300 SqFt

34 Duffs Crescent, Paradise, NL A1L 2A3

Listed by eXp Realty

294 Northside Road, Calvert, NL A0A 1N0
1/32

$210,000

$225,000

6.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,700 SqFt

294 Northside Road, Calvert, NL A0A 1N0

Listed by BlueKey Realty Inc.

9 Stephen Place, St. John's, NL A1C 4L7
1/24

$377,500

$379,900

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

9 Stephen Place, St. John's, NL A1C 4L7

Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty

81 Sparrow Drive, Conception Bay South, NL A1W 4P9
1/25

$370,000

$359,900

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt

81 Sparrow Drive, Conception Bay South, NL A1W 4P9

Listed by 3% Realty East Coast

6 Wellington Crescent, Mt. Pearl, NL A1N 2E2
1/34

$382,500

$350,000

9.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

6 Wellington Crescent, Mt. Pearl, NL A1N 2E2

Listed by BlueKey Realty Inc.

9 Mikes Way, Tors Cove, NL A0A 4A0
1/11

$300,000

$300,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,288 SqFt

9 Mikes Way, Tors Cove, NL A0A 4A0

Listed by BlueKey Realty Inc.

9 Eastaff Street, St. John's, NL A1E 2J2
1/29

$335,000

$344,900

2.9%
5 Beds2 Baths2,071 SqFt

9 Eastaff Street, St. John's, NL A1E 2J2

Listed by BlueKey Realty Inc.

56 Lester Street, St. John's, NL A1E 2P7
1/17

$255,000

$220,000

15.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,590 SqFt

56 Lester Street, St. John's, NL A1E 2P7

Listed by BlueKey Realty Inc.

5 Deans Lane, Trepassey, NL A0A 4B0
1/24

$126,000

$110,000

14.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,152 SqFt

5 Deans Lane, Trepassey, NL A0A 4B0

Listed by BlueKey Realty Inc.

3 Ranger Avenue, Paradise, NL A1L1J6
1/29

$340,000

$339,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

3 Ranger Avenue, Paradise, NL A1L1J6

Listed by 3% Realty East Coast

6 Green Hill Drive, Witless Bay, NL A0A 4K0
1/41

$534,500

$559,900

4.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,444 SqFt

6 Green Hill Drive, Witless Bay, NL A0A 4K0

Listed by BlueKey Realty Inc.

2 Crocker Place, Mt. Pearl, NL A1N 3A6
1/46

$565,102

$450,000

25.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,560 SqFt

2 Crocker Place, Mt. Pearl, NL A1N 3A6

Listed by BlueKey Realty Inc.

6 Dunn Drive, Bay Bulls, NL A0A 1C0
1/36

$485,000

$470,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,136 SqFt

6 Dunn Drive, Bay Bulls, NL A0A 1C0

Listed by BlueKey Realty Inc.

7 Mullingar Drive, Paradise, NL A1L 2P9
1/36

$425,000

$369,900

14.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt

7 Mullingar Drive, Paradise, NL A1L 2P9

Listed by 3% Realty East Coast

173 Three Island Pond Road, Paradise, NL A1L 2E6
1/35

$312,500

$320,000

2.3%
2 Beds1 Bath970 SqFt

173 Three Island Pond Road, Paradise, NL A1L 2E6

Listed by BlueKey Realty Inc.

70 Swansea Drive, Conception Bay South, NL A1W 4S5
1/30

$425,000

$379,900

11.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

70 Swansea Drive, Conception Bay South, NL A1W 4S5

Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty

65 Magee Drive, Paradise, NL A1L 0R7
1/27

$470,000

$400,000

17.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,176 SqFt

65 Magee Drive, Paradise, NL A1L 0R7

Listed by BlueKey Realty Inc.

19 Portland Place, St. John's, NL A1E 5J9
1/50

$450,000

$479,900

6.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,559 SqFt

19 Portland Place, St. John's, NL A1E 5J9

Listed by Royal LePage Atlantic Homestead

37 Devine Place, St. John's, NL A1E 3X6
1/17

$215,000

$200,000

7.5%
3 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt

37 Devine Place, St. John's, NL A1E 3X6

Listed by BlueKey Realty Inc.

13 Mikes Way, Tors Cove, NL A0A 4A0
1/9

$300,000

$300,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,288 SqFt

13 Mikes Way, Tors Cove, NL A0A 4A0

Listed by BlueKey Realty Inc.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Selling Saltwater
Brandon Pennell
+1(709) 746-3006
brandon@sellingsaltwater.com
48 Moffatt Rd, Mt Pearl, NL, A1N 0G3, CAN

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.